Back to Amazon.com

PRIME MEMBERS

Free shipping. Learn more
X

Free shipping for Prime members on Woot!

Woot! customers who are Amazon Prime members can enjoy special shipping benefits on Woot!, including:

Amazon Prime membership required. See individual offer pages for shipping details and restrictions. Not valid for international shipping addresses.

TRENDnet SFP to RJ45 Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module, TEG-MGBS10D3, Must Pair with TEG-MGBS10D5 or a Compatible Module, Up to 10 km (6.2 Miles), Compatible with Standard SFP

1310/1550
10KM
New
Limit 3 per customer

Features

  • Must pair with TEG-MGBS10D5 or other compatible module
  • LC Simplex connector-type
  • Dual wavelength fiber mode
  • Spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles)
  • Compatible with standard SFP slots

Shipping Note: Shipping to Alaska, Hawaii, P.O. Boxes, and APO addresses is not available for this item

Warranty: 90 Day Woot Limited Warranty

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) TRENDnet SFP to RJ45 Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module, TEG-MGBS10D3, Must Pair with TEG-MGBS10D5 or a Compatible Module, Up to 10 km (6.2 Miles), Compatible with Standard SFP

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) TRENDnet SFP to RJ45 Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module, TEG-MGBS10D3, Must Pair with TEG-MGBS10D5 or a Compatible Module, Up to 10 km (6.2 Miles), Compatible with Standard SFP

Sales Stats

Speed to First Woot:
2d 4h 13m 32.559s

Purchaser Experience

  • 0% first woot
  • 0% second woot
  • 0% < 10 woots
  • 0% < 25 woots
  • 100% ≥ 25 woots

Purchaser Seniority

  • 0% joined today
  • 0% one week old
  • 0% one month old
  • 50% one year old
  • 50% > one year old

Quantity Breakdown

  • 0% bought 1
  • 50% bought 2
  • 50% bought 3

Percentage of Sales Per Hour

0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
50%
0%
0%
0%
0%
50%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Percentage of Sales Per Day

0%
0%
0%
0%
50%
50%
0%
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Woots by State

zero wooters wootinglots of wooters wooting

Best sellers in Computers

Deals our customers love best.
  1. NETGEAR Wireless Access Point (WAC510PA)
    $5699 $108.9948% off list price
  2. Cooler Master CK552 Gaming Mechanical Keyboard
    $4799
  3. NETGEAR WiFi Router (R6230)
    $3599 $74.9952% off list price
  4. Apple iPad Pro (2018) 12.9" Tablet (Open Box)
    $65019$75901 Refurbished
SFP to RJ45 Dual Wavelength Single-Mode
$16.61 Sold Out Electronics > Computers
$16.61 USD false 1 Retail EA
1 3
Woot! Computers.Woot
4121 International Pkwy Carollton TX 75007 U.S.A.