Back to Amazon.com

PRIME MEMBERS

Free shipping. Learn more
X

Free shipping for Prime members on Woot!

Woot! customers who are Amazon Prime members can enjoy special shipping benefits on Woot!, including:

Amazon Prime membership required. See individual offer pages for shipping details and restrictions. Not valid for international shipping addresses.

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 5M (16-ft.)(N370-05M)

New
Amarillo
5M
N370-05M
Limit 3 per customer

Features

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber

Specs

In the Box:
  • (1) Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber

Best sellers in Computers

Deals our customers love best.
  1. HP Chromebook 14 Laptop (2022 Model)
    $11499 $229.9950% off Pointless Price
  2. Kindle Paperwhite (2018 Model, 10th Gen)
    $7999$8999
  3. Apple iMac MF883LL/A 21.5" 500GB (2014)
    $19999 Refurbished
  4. Dell 5060 Intel i5-8500T Micro PC
    $41999$43999 Refurbished
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
$19.14 Sold Out Electronics > Computers
$19.14 USD false 1 Retail EA
1 3
Woot! Computers.Woot
4121 International Pkwy Carollton TX 75007 U.S.A.